2014 Memorials

First Baptist Church Memorials

Bob Adams

Mr. David Cohen
Mrs. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Frankum
Mr. & Mrs. Jack McGaughy
Poundstone Class
Mr. Jimmy Rouse
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Wells

Folma Adams

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harwell
Ms. Pat Stewart
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller

Beth Ammons

Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Earney Bailey

Ms. Mary Ann Weston

CHARLES BAKER

Mr. & Mrs. Steve DuBose
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Don Smith

CHARLES BARNETTE

Dr. & Mrs. Ron Egge
Mr. &  Mrs. John Henig, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. David Patrick
Mr. & Mrs. James Pope
Dr. & Mrs. Vann Self
Mr. & Mrs. Neil Smart
Mr. & Mrs. John Tompkins
Mr. & Mrs. Al Umphrey
Dr. & Mrs. Stanley Winslow

Elsie Barrow

Ms. Claire Morris

Borum Bishop

Ms. Frances Averette
Mr. & Mrs. Stan Bailey
Ms. Frances Barker
Mr. & Mrs. Curt Beazley
Mrs. Thomas Bell
Mr. & Mrs. Kent Brendle
Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Britton
Mr. David Cohen
Mr. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Mr. & Mrs. Sid Coleman
Communications Services Offices of
          Alabama State Board of Missions
Ms. Laura Crum
Dr. & Mrs. William Crum
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Egge
Mrs. Berry Grant
Mr. & Mrs. Clynt Hart
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harwell
Mr. Rogers Helton
Ms. Bonnie Jones
Mr. & Mrs. David Jordan
Ms. Frances Layne
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Lynn
Mr. & Mrs. Mac McGee
Mr. & Mrs. Tom McGregor
Ms. Jane Michaels
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Mulcahy
Mr. & Mrs. Tim Nichols
Mr. & Mrs. Roger Norris
Mr. & Mrs. James Pope
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Sanders
Mr. & Mrs. Carey Shoemaker
Mr. & Mrs. George Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Haywood Sport
Mrs. John Thompson
Ms. Florence D. Wilson

Emma Lou Bishop

Ms. Bonnie Jones
Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Winston Boulware

The Class of 1964 of Early High School
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Frankum
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Glover
Mr. & Mrs. Eddie Goolesby
Ms. Peggy Holley
Ms. Mary McCary
Col. & Mrs. Bill McCrary
Mr. & Mrs. Tom McMichael
Mr. Rick Pass
Ms. Barbara Petty
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Reynolds
Mr. & Mrs. Ray Reynolds
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Sanderson
Mrs. William Sims
Mr. & Mrs. George Smith
Mr. Jerry Smitherman

BUDDY BRENDLE

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Mulcahy
Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Jim Burgess

Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Lib Butler

Mrs. Thomas Bell
Dyess-Ferguson Class

Bill Byard
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Bailey
Mr. & Mrs. Stan Bailey
The Blackburn Family
Mr. & Mrs. David Buford
Mr. David Cohen
Mr. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Ms. Christine Ellington
Ms. Betty Fitzgerald
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Frankum
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Jones
Mr. & Mrs. James Lott, Jr.
Mr. James McCune
Mr. & Mrs. Mac McGee
Ms. Claire Morris
Pastoral Institute
Ms. Ellen Rooke

Virginia Clardy

Mr. & Mrs. Carey Shoemaker
Mrs. W.A. Wilkins

Carol Clark

Ms. Mary Ann Brown

Dottie Crawford

Ms. Merle Calloway
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Dyess-Ferguson Bible Fellowship Class
Ms. Jane Gordon

Lloyd Crowell

Ms. Sara Chandler
Ms. Jere Graham

Lois Curry

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Frankum
Ms. Peggy Holley
Morrow Sunday School Class
Mr. & Mrs. Dan Williams

EVALU DENTON

Mr. & Mrs. Charlie Lynn

Andre Ellis

Ms. Sara Chandler

Delmar Epton

Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Hugh Faulkner

Mr. & Mrs. Curt Beazley
The Bryan Sunday School Class
Mrs. Hugh Faulkner
Mrs. Marion Faulkner
Mr. & Mrs. John Haigler
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Hancock
Ms. Sarah Hines
Ms. Peggy Holley
Justice & Mrs. Hugh Maddox
Mr. & Mrs. Jack McGaughy
Mr. & Mrs. Cecil Prescott
Ms. Betty Richardson
Mr. Wiley Spivey
Steppingstone Sunday School Class

Lewis Figh

Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Mary Godwin

Ms. Maryann Brown

Virginia Goss

Bailey-Williams Class

Berry Grant

Mr. & Mrs. George Adams
Ms. Imogene Adams
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Armstrong
Mr. & Mrs. David Avant
Mr. & Mrs. Woodley Bagwell
Mrs. Norma Bartek
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Baum
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Bazemore
Mr. & Mrs. Dale Brawner
BRG-Shelby
Mr. & Mrs. Borden Burr
Mr. & Mrs. John Carroll
Mr. & Mrs. Boyd Christenberry
Mr. & Mrs. Craig Coblentz
Mr. David Cohen
Mr. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Mr. & Mrs. Sid Coleman III
Mr. & Mrs. John W. Collett
Mr. & Mrs. Mel Cooper
Mr. & Mrs. Leon Darby
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Duncan
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Egge
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Gallion III
Mr. & Mrs. Bobo Gilpin
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Goldner
Ms. Kathryn Goray
Mr. & Mrs. John Haigler
Mr. & Mrs. Reginald Hamner
Mr. & Mrs. Clynt Hart
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harwell
Dr. & Mrs. Spec Hughes
The Industrial Development Board of Montgomery
Mr. Jerry Kyser
Mr. & Mrs. Jimmy Lowder
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Lowder
Ms. Ann Lyerly
Dr. & Mrs. Henry Lyon
Justice & Mrs. Main
Dr. & Mrs. Dale Martin
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy McClinton
Mr. & Mrs. Tom McGregor
Mr. Walter McKee
Mr. James McLelland
Mr. & Mrs. Mike Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Milner
Ms. Ginger Page
Mr. Skip Parks
Ms. Beebe Phillips
Mr. & Mrs. Winston Pirtle
Ms. Lore Poundstone
The Poundstone Class
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Sasser
Mr. & Mrs. David Smart
Mr. & Mrs. Haywood Sport
Ms. Margaret Sylvest
Ms. Janell Thames
Mr. & Mrs. Shot Thames
Mrs. Lyndon Thomas
Mr. & Mrs. Paul Till
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller
Mr. & Mrs. Fred Waldo
Mr. Harry Ward
Mr.& Mrs. Ronnie Wynn

William Graves

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Wells

Ethel Hall

Mr. & Mrs. Donnie Robinson

J. Douglas Sr. & Edna F. Harris

Mr. James Douglas Harris Jr.

Norma Harris

Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

Amalia Harrison

Ms. Becky Harrison

BEN HARWELL

Mr. David Cohen
Mr. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Ms. Kathryn Goray
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Wade Moss
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Page
Mr. & Mrs. Don Smith

TRIPP HENLEY

Mr. Reid Strickland

CAROL HEIDEMAN

Mr. & Mrs. Wade Moss

RICK HEINZMAN

Dr. & Mrs. Cecil Prescott

CORRIE M. HILL

Dr. Felix Tankersley

BENNIE HOLLON

Mr. Ben Hollon
Mrs. Bennie Hollon
Mr. James Hollon
Ms. Jane Hollon
Ms. Jill Hollon
Ms. Claire Morris

GRACE HOOMES

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Egge
Mr. Rogers Helton
Mr. & Mrs. Neil Smart
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller
Dr. & Mrs. W.E. Truitt

HOP HOPKINS

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Mulcahy

KENNY INGRAM

Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Don Smith
Mr. & Mrs. George Smith

CHESTER JERNIGAN

Mrs. Nelda Jernigan

JEAN JOHNSON

Ms. Claire Morris

RUBY JOHNSTON
Ms. Frances Averette
Mr. & Mrs. Barry Bledsoe
Ms. Ruby Ernest
Ms. Sara Huff
Mr. & Mrs. Troy King
Mr. & Mrs. Joe Mauldin
Mr. & Mrs. Ronnie Wynn

MICHAEL JONES

Ms. Bonnie Jones

LOUISE LARSON

Mr. & Mrs. Fred Ball
Dr. & Mrs. Arthur Britton
Mr. & Mrs. Bart Crum
Judge & Mrs. Joel Dubina
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Farrior
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Gallion III
Ms. Ann B. Lyerly
Ms. Marilee G. Mallory
Judge & Mrs. Reese McKinney
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Rawlings
Mr. Jimmy Rouse
Mr. & Mrs. Clint Saxton

BYRON LAVENDAR

Ms. Betty Richardson

JIM LEVY

Ms. Maryann Brown

SAM LOWTHER

BHT Wealth Management
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Parker
Mr. & Mrs. James Pope
Mr. & Mrs. Doug Stephens


Ann Lyerly

Ms. June Bishop
Mr. & Mrs. Reese Bricken
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Champion
Judge & Mrs. Joel Dubina
Ms. Betty Ehrlich
Ms. Fairlie Haynes
Mr. & Mrs. Vernon Lochte
Ms. Mary Lou McKay
Mr. Jimmy Rouse

Jerry Madderra

Sellers/Walker Class

Arragene Martin

Mr. & Mrs. John Martin

Reggie Mason

Ms. Claire Morris

Jean McArthur

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Mulcahy

John will mccarron

Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess

Jack McGaughy

Ms. Imogene Adams
Mr. & Mrs. Harry Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Armstrong
Mrs. Thomas Bell
Ms. Joann Brock
Mr. & Mrs. J. Marvin Carroll
Ms. Ruth Chandler
Dr. & Mrs. Lewis Chapman
Mr. David Cohen
Mr. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Coleman
Mr. & Mrs. Jay Collett
Mr. & Mrs. John Collett
Dr. & Mrs. William Cook
Mr. & Mrs. Mel Cooper
Ms. Terry Crouch
Mr. & Mrs. William Davis
Mr. William Dukes
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Egge
Mr. & Mrs. Ben Espy & Family
Ms. Marion Faulkner
Mr. & Mrs. Lewis Figh
Ms. R.B. Geddie
Mrs. Berry Grant
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Green
Mr. & Mrs. Reggie Hamner
Ms. Susan Harris
Mr. & Mrs. Clynt Hart
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harwell
Mr. Ray Ingram
The Jasmine Garden Club
Dr. & Mrs. Henry Lyon
Justice & Mrs. Hugh Maddox
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Martin
Mr. & Mrs. Mac McGee
Mr. & Mrs. Tom McGregor
The Tanya McLemore Bible Fellowship Class
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Morgan
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. John Noble Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. William McQueen
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Page
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Parker
Dr. & Mrs. John Payne III &  Family
Ms. Beebe Phillips
Mr. & Mrs. James Pope
The Poundstone Class
Ms. Alice Rolen
Ms. Patty Roper
Mr. & Mrs. Steve Rutledge
Mr. & Mrs. George Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Haywood Sport
The Steppingstone Sunday School Class
Mr. & Mrs. Shot Thames
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller
Mr. & Mrs. Rupert Wilson

Sharon McGee
The Alabama Baptist Children's Home
          & Family Ministries
Mr. & Mrs. James Azar
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Frankum
Dr. Barbara Manning
Mr. & Mrs. Jack McGaughy
Ms. Jane Michaels
Ms. Claire Morris
Mrs. A.L. Morrison, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Moore
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Wells

Meriam McKinney

Mr. & Mrs. Tom Crews
The Steppingstone Sunday School Class

Charles McMurtrey

The Steppingstone Sunday School Class

Mary Montgomery

Bailey/Williams Sunday School Class

DAVE MORRIS

Ms. Frances Averette
Mr. & Mrs. Curt Beazley
Ms. Catherine Blades
Ms. Sandra Boulware
Mr. & Mrs. Gene Hannah
Ms. Peggy Holley
Dr. & Mrs. Dale Huff
Ms. Bonnie Jones
Ms. Frances Layne
Justice & Mrs. Main
Mr. & Mrs. Jack McGaughy
Mr. & Mrs. Wade Moss
Ms. Lore Poundstone
Ms. Martha Rankin
Ms. Betty Richardson
Ms. Sara Sellers
Mr. & Mrs. Don Smith
Ms. Sue Smitherman

Winifred Morton

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Edwards

Don Phillips

First Baptist Church Staff
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller

Marjory Poundstone

Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Rogers

WYLIE POUNDSTONE

Mr. Richard Ball, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Henry Barnett, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Reese Bricken
Mr. George Clements
Ms. Elizabeth Emmet
Mr. & Mrs. David Finney
Ms. Lila Franco
Mr. & Mrs. David Gayle
Ms. Jane Gordon
Mr. & Mrs. Jack Grosser
Mr. John Hall
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harwell
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Haynes
Ms. Ann Lyerly
Mr. Vernon McBride, III
Mr. & Mrs. Vernon McBride, Jr.
Mr. &  Mrs. David McCabe
Mr. & Mrs. Jack McGaughey
Mr. Sam McLemore
Ms. Claire Morris
Ms. Minnie D. Piper
Mr. Jimmy Rouse
Mr. Wiley Spivey
Mr. & Mrs. Jordan Walker

James Powell

Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller

Brian Ramey

Mr. & Mrs. George Smith
The Steppingstone Sunday School Class

THOMAS RATCLIFFE

Barfield Murphy Shank & Smith LLC
Mr. & Mrs. Clynt Hart
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Henry
Mr. & Mrs. George Hillegass
T.E. Lott & Company PA
Maxwell Locke & Ritter LLP
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller

Voncile Redding

Brock, Bledsoe, Kelley & Lindsey
     Sunday School Class
Ms. Claire Morris

Barbara Rimer

Mr. & Mrs. Gil McKenzie
Mr. Charles Stakely

Vivian Roberts

Mr. & Mrs. Gene Hannah

Drue D. Rockett

Mr. & Mrs. Lamar Foti

Inez Rogers

Dyess-Ferguson Bible Fellowship Class
Ms. Kathleen Stitt

Margaret Rowe

Mr. & Mrs. Wendell Dailey
Ms. Linda Deal
Dyess-Ferguson Bible Fellowship Class
Ms. Vera Guettler
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Skip Sayres
Mr. Allen Simmons

Bernice Sartwell

Ms. Beverly Bell
Dr. & Mrs. Arthur Britton

Eugenia G. Schanbacker

Mr. & Mrs. Sid Coleman III

Sarah Susan Smith

Mrs. A.L. Morrison

Chad Stewart

Ms. Charlene Clayton

Flora Stirling

Mr. & Mrs. Ronnie Wynn

Georgia Teague

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Hancock

Allyn Thames

Mr. & Mrs. Sid Coleman
Mr. & Mrs. John Collett
Mr. & Mrs. Blake Jeffcoat

MARY THOMAS

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. Pat Mahaney

Rena Underwood

Ms. Imogene Adams
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Bailey
Ms. Joann Brock
Daffodil Garden Club
The Encouragers Sunday School Class
The Fun & Fellowship Club of
          Cloverdale Baptist Church
Ms. Kathryn Goray
Mr. Dudley Griffin
Ms. Mary Helen Harrison
Mr. & Mrs. Mac McGee
Ms. Mary Lou McKay
Dr. Woodward Lamar
Ms. Frances S. Layne
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Harold Sylvest
Mrs. John Thompson
Mr. & Mrs. Rupert Wilson

OLIN VINSON

Ms. Imogene Adams
Alabama Council of Association Executives
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Armstrong
Arthur Britton Foundation
Automobile Dealer Association of Alabama, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Kent Brendle
Ms. Joann Brock
Mr. & Mrs. Mike Brock
Mr. David Cohen
Mrs. Michael Cohen
Mr. Raymond Cohen
Mr. & Mrs. Sid Coleman III
Mr. H. Michael Cooper
Mr. & Mrs. Mel Cooper
Daffodil Garden Club
Mr. Pick Davidson
Mr. & Mrs. William Davis
Ms. Charlotte DeVore
Ms. Jewell DuBose
Ms. Darby Forrester
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Frankum
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Goldner
Mr. & Mrs. William Gregory
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harwell
Ms. Irene Hope
Dr. & Mrs. Spec Hughes
Mr. & Mrs. Jack McGaughy
Mr. & Mrs. Tom McGregor
Ms. Mary Lou McKay
Mr. & Mrs. Gil McKenzie
Ms. Leigh Moorer
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Mulcahy
Mr. & Mrs. Mike Oliver
Ms. Ginger Page
Ms. Barbara Parks
Mr. Skip Parks
Mr. & Mrs. Nick Parnell
Ms. Beene Phillips
The Poundstone Class
Mr. & Mrs. Waylon Price
Mr. & Mrs. Spears Rhodes
Mrs. Anne Richardson
Ms. Chrys Robbins
Mr. & Mrs. Steve Rutledge
Mr. & Mrs. Edward Sauls
Ms. Sara Sellers & Family
The Simms Family
Ms. Joyce Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Haywood Sport
Mr. & Mrs. Shot Thames
Mr. & Mrs. Todd Thornell
Mrs. Scottie F. Vickery
Mr. & Mrs. Floyd Webster
Mr. & Mrs. Neal Westbrook
Mr. & Mrs. Chris Williams
Dr. & Mrs. Wayne Yarbrough

MARY VOWELL

Mr. & Mrs. James Pope

HAROLD WATKINS

Ms. Mary Frances Parker

C.E. BUBBER WELDON

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Edwards

VIOLA YEAGER

Mr. & Mrs. Pat Mahaney
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Don Smith

CAROLYN YOUNG

The Boone Family
Mr. & Mrs. Steve Burton
Capell and Howard PC
Mr. & Mrs. Melvin Cooper
Gatsby Lane Homeowners Association
Ms. Kathryn Goray
Jackson Thornton & Co., PC
Ms. Claire Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Bobby Rudder
Mr. & Mrs. David Sadler
Mr. & Mrs. Edward Sauls
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Taylor
Ms. Norma Young

First Baptist Foundation Memorials

Bob Adams

Mr. James Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Armstrong
Mr. & Mrs. Boyd Christenberry
Mr. & Mrs. William Davis
Dr. David Herrick
Ms. Ann Lyerly
Dr. & Mrs. Dale Martin
Ms. Jane Michaels
Dr. & Mrs. Cecil Prescott
Mr. & Mrs. Donnie Robinson
Mr. Charles Stakely
Mr. & Mrs. Lowell Thomas
Mrs. Olin Vinson
Ms. Rebecca White & Staff

Borum Bishop

Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Patton

JUANITA BROWN

Mr. John Durr
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Mr. Rogers Helton
Ms. Reba Woodie

Elizabeth Butler

Ms. Marcia Brinsfield
Ms. Elaine Chavers
Ms. Jane Gordon
Dr. & Mrs. William Hughes
Mrs. Charlotte Mason
Mr. Jimmy Rouse
Ms. Kathleen Stitt

Lois Curry

Mr. Rogers Helton
Col. & Mrs. Bill McCrary

Mary Ruth Driskill

Mr. Rogers Helton

IRENE & Herschel Duke

Ms. Joy Jones

Berry Grant

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Baum
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Patton

Ben & Jimmie Harwell
Mr. & Mrs. Stan Bailey
Mr. & Mrs. Steve DuBose
Ms. Patricia Campbell
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Egge
Mr. Floyd Goolsby
Ms. Jane Gordon
Mr. & Mrs. Clynt Hart
Dr. & Mrs. Harold Henderson
Ms. Jane Henderson
Ms. Joanna Henderson
Mr. & Mrs. Nick Lee
Col. & Mrs. Bill McCrary
Mr. & Mrs. Luther McGaughy
Mrs. Willis Michaels
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Parker
Mr. & Mrs. Donnie Robinson
Mr. Charles Stakely
Mr. Henry Steindorff, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller
Mrs. John Thompson
VPG

Grace Hoomes

Mr. Rogers Helton

Chester Jernigan

Ms. Sarah Alford
Mrs. Chester Jernigan

Ruby Johnston

Mr. Rogers Helton

Dorothy King

Rev. & Mrs. Reggie Quimby

Larry Lassmann

Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller

Matt Lowery

Mr. & Mrs. David Lowery

Buck Mason

Mrs. Charlotte Mason
Ms. Madera Spencer

Jack McGaughy

Mr. & Mrs. Boyd Christenberry
Ms. Charlotte Mason
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Patton

Sharon McGee

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Cawood
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Nelson
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Page
Mr. & Mrs. Brent Parkman

Willis Michaels

Mrs. Willis Michaels

LINDSEY MONROE

Mr. James Monroe

Dave Morris

Mrs. William Norman, Jr.
Mr. Wiley Spivey
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy Tiller

Carl Nowell

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Law

Bill Parkman

Mr. & Mrs. Boyd Christenberry

Don Phillips

Mr. Rogers Helton

Chad Stewart

Mr. & Mrs. Brent Parkman

Olin Vinson

Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Patton

Mary Elton Walden

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Cawood
Goodwyn, Mills & Cawood Inc

John D. Wilburn

Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Egge

Carolyn Young

Mrs. Charlotte Mason

Children's Hope Memorials

Ned Ellis

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Brock

Ansley Garrard

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Brock

Glen Gordy

Mrs. Glen Gordy

Stephen Gray

Ms. Carol Eckl

Charles Humphries

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Brock

Shelby Leonhard

Mr. & Mrs. George Herrera

Sharon McGee

Mr. & Mrs. Stan Bailey
Mr. & Mrs. James Bell
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Byrom
The Martha Chandler Sunday School Class
Mr. & Mrs. Don Collins
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Lambert
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh Maddox
Mr. & Mrs. Bill McCrary
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Nelson
Mr. & Mrs. Mike Newman
Mr. & Mrs. Travis Rutherford
Mr. & Mrs. Gene Shell
Ms. Gayle Sluder
Mr. & Mrs. Ronnie Wynn

SHARON MCGEE
Ms. Jean Baccus
Mr. & Mrs. Stan Bailey
Mr. & Mrs. James Bell
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Byrom
The Martha Chandler Sunday School Class
Mr. & Mrs. Don Collins
Mr. & Mrs. Ken Dyess
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Lambert
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh Maddox
Mr. & Mrs. Bill McCrary
Mr. & Mrs. Mac McGee
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Nelson
Mr. & Mrs. Mike Newman
Mr. & Mrs. Travis Rutherford
Mr. & Mrs. Gene Shell
Ms. Gayle Sluder
Mr. & Mrs. Ronnie Wynn

Tandy Payne

Mr. & Mrs. Jere Beasley
Mr. Rogers Helton

Mose Stuart, III

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Brock